SAN MARINO futsalový klub

Zápasy týmu A - sezona 2017/2018

Divize E

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota7.10.20:15IvančiceRemos Oslavany6:2 (6:0)
2.sobota14.10.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKPRO-STATIC Blansko1:1 (1:0)
3.pátek20.10.20:15Brno - TuřanyMitra5:5 (3:3)
4.sobota28.10.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKBrikety-pelety Štěpán Vyškov5:1 (3:0)
5.pátek3.11.20:30HodonínTango Hodonín B3:4 (1:2)
6.pátek10.11.20:15Brno - TuřanyToka5:9 (3:2)
7.sobota18.11.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKNasan4:3 (1:1)
8.pátek24.11.20:15PohořeliceArsenal Brno5:6 (4:3)
9.sobota2.12.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKSK Amor Lazor Vyškov B9:6 (4:3)
10.sobota9.12.17:00Brno - BohuniceKalábek3:4 (2:2)
11.sobota10.2.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKFC Kloboučky3:4 (1:0)
12.sobota6.1.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKRemos Oslavany5:6 (2:2)
13.pátek12.1.20:45BlanskoPRO-STATIC Blansko7:11 (3:8)
14.sobota20.1.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKMitra9:3 (7:1)
15.pátek26.1.20:00Vyškov - PurkyňovaBrikety-pelety Štěpán Vyškov4:3 (3:3)
16.sobota3.2.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKTango Hodonín B1:2 (0:1)
17.neděle18.3.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKToka5:3 (0:1)
18.pátek23.2.20:00Brno - BohuniceNasan4:4 (3:1)
19.sobota3.3.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKArsenal Brno6:5 (2:2)
20.sobota10.3.20:00Vyškov - PurkyňovaSK Amor Lazor Vyškov B7:3 (1:2)
21.pátek16.3.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKKalábek8:9 (2:5)
22.neděle25.3.19:00Vyškov - PurkyňovaFC Kloboučky5:8 (4:2)

Pohár FAČR

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
3.neděle21.1.18:00Brno - RybnickáSchalke7:4 (3:1)
4.středa21.2.18:30Tišnov - hala SSKGloria7:0 (2:0)
5.středa7.3.18:30Tišnov - hala SSKSTŽ Brno6:4 (5:1)
6.středa21.3.18:30Tišnov - hala SSKŽabinští Vlci Brno2:5 (0:1)

Příprava

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
0.středa27.9.20:30Brno - BohuniceAtraps1:1 (1:0)
0.středa4.10.18:30Tišnov - hala SSK1. FC Květnice Tišnov2:2 (2:2)
0.neděle24.9.20:00Tišnov - hala SSKPanama7:3 (2:1)

Příští zápasy

neděle 13.5 - 9:00
B vs. Frutti di Mare
neděle 13.5 - 9:50
B vs. Wodova B

Poslední zápasy

neděle 25.3 - 19:00
A vs. FC Kloboučky
neděle 22.4 - 9:00
B vs. FFT B
neděle 22.4 - 9:50
B vs. Hustopeče B

Zprávy pro tým

Mates | 20.4.2018
neděle 22.4.2018 9:00 - Brno - Srbská - Štajny, Míša, Kuba, Janoch, Chozé, PetrM
MaŠ | 30.9.2017
Středa, 18.10. Tisnov - Peťas, Mara, Misha +2
MaŠ | 24.9.2017
neděle 24.9.2017 20:00 - Tišnov - hala SSK - Pepe, Plachta, Simčuk, Gheda, Jara, Marv, Skunk, Michal, Pap

Partneři

MAMUT-THERM s. r. o.
Pavel Caudr
Obec Dolní Loučky
David Králík

Hráčské milníky

TýmČekající milník 50 gólů
AJiří Mašek149 gólů

Kalendář

duben 2018
PoÚtStČtSoNe
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30
Dnes 19:00
Trénink | SM Aréna - Dolní Loučky

Oblíbené odkazy